Tipp-Liga-Übersicht - Saison 2018/19

                      1. Liga                       
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Bembenek, Sven
2. Thiel, Theo
3. Bloscheck, Roland
4. Damaschek, Peter (TV)
5. Baur, Boris (N)
6. Salvador, Massimo
7. Höhn, Marcel
8. Haensel, Peter (N)
9. Quade, Michael
10. Przygoda, Thomas
11. Salzburg, Matthias
12. Mohns, Sandra
13. Schulz, Jürgen
14. Schmid, Ingo (P)
15. Potthoff, Sven
16. Sieh, Ulrich (N)
17. Combrink, Volker (N)
18. Brune, Stefan

                      2. Liga                       
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Lochbihler, Christoph
2. Lotze, Michael (A)
3. Köhler, Patrick (N)
4. Chatziparaskewas, Stefan
5. Bloscheck, Magnus
6. Riedl, Markus
7. Hohenhorst, Rudi (A)
8. Kordbarlag, Olaf (A)
9. Meyer auf der Heide, Ralf
10. Kentsch, Andreas
11. Reichstaler, Gerhard
12. Hackbusch, Carsten (A)
13. Backstein, Andreas (N)
14. Purps, Kornelius
15. Bembenek, Peter
16. Braun, Guido (N)
17. Devillers, Jeronimo (N)
18. Ludwig, Frank

              3. Liga Gr. A               
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Olschewsky, Andreas (A)
2. Ochs, Timo (N)
3. Dümmler, Jörg & Marcel (N)
4. Spilker, Arnd
5. Rüter, Tim (A)
6. Fante, Michael
7. Fröhlich, Patrick
8. Kressin, Urban
9. Rentrop, Marco
10. Wintermeier, Annette
11. Laß, Sören
12. Becker, Michael
13. Kopyczynski, Karl (N)
14. Demand, Oliver
15. Taverner, Thorsten (N)
16. Vogel, Frank
17. Lehmann, Achim
18. Wei, Jan van der
                                                                 
             3. Liga Gr. B              
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Schulze, Marc
2. Baumhof, Thomas (N)
3. Bembenek, Kerstin (A)
4. Klein, Thorsten
5. Wäldchen, Thorsten (N)
6. Team Gemini
7. Pavicic, Darko
8. Trautwein, Heinz
9. Dupke, Axel
10. Nettingsmeier, Bernhard
11. Latzl, Steffen
12. Hermle, Harald
13. Link, Stefan (N)
14. Ahlemeyer, Jutta
15. Jahrsen, Thomas
16. Devillers, Francois
17. Teune, Sven (N)
18. Krczal, Wolfgang
             4. Liga Gr. A              
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Rosteck, Jürgen
2. Wünsche, Martin (A)
3. Lambracht, Frank
4. Wickendick, Thomas (N)
5. Peter, Daniel
6. Hiltl, Jan Marcus
7. Linke, Rüdiger
8. Miceli, Andrea
9. Amelung, Jörg
10. Grosch, Thomas (A)
11. Stiehler, Hendrik
12. Wirth, Andre (N)
13. Gauß, Henning (W)
14. Gabriel
                                                                 
              4. Liga Gr. B              
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Schöning, Jerome (N)
2. Hemmersbach, Ralf
3. Simon, Josef (A)
4. Fernández, Katja (N)
5. Team Bembenek
6. Heinichen, Volker
7. Gross, Nicole
8. Sladek, Stefan
9. Heising, Michael
10. Kern, Susanne
11. Baumhof, Niklas (W)
12. Mock, Rüdiger
13. Kersting, Karl-Josef
14. Balg, Sven
15. Kick, Jürgen (N)
                                                                 
             4. Liga Gr. C              
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Backstein, Lars
2. Schöler, Christoph
3. Kulle, Thomas
4. Chatziparaskewas, Yvonne (N)
5. Fratczak, Philipp
6. Gertkämper, Jens (N)
7. Bembenek, Anja (A)
8. Lilge, Jörg (N)
9. Maczuga, Robert
10. Kentsch, Peter
11. Hunger-Machnik, Wolfgang
12. Theiling, Thomas
13. Maczuga, Reinhard
14. Teune, Gabi
15. Stade, Frank

zurück zur Startseite

Autor: Sven Bembenek, sven.bembenek@online.de
Stand: 12. Mai 2019 21:11