Tipp-Liga-Übersicht - Saison 2019/20
|
1. Liga |
Platz |
Tabelle |
Spielplan |
1. |
Köhler, Patrick (N) |
2. |
Mohns, Sandra |
3. |
Lochbihler,
Christoph (N) |
4. |
Przygoda,
Thomas |
5. |
Haensel, Peter |
6. |
Quade,
Michael |
7. |
Baur,
Boris |
8. |
Höhn,
Marcel |
9. |
Potthoff,
Sven
|
10. |
Bloscheck,
Roland |
11. |
Schulz,
Jürgen
|
12. |
Damaschek, Peter |
13. |
Bembenek,
Sven
(TV) |
14. |
Chatziparaskewas,
Stefan (N) |
15. |
Lotze,
Michael
(N) |
16. |
Salzburg,
Matthias |
17. |
Salvador, Massimo |
18. |
Thiel,
Theo |
|
2. Liga |
Platz |
Tabelle |
Spielplan |
1. |
Kordbarlag,
Olaf |
2. |
Brune,
Stefan (A) |
3. |
Kentsch, Andreas |
4. |
Bembenek,
Peter
|
5. |
Combrink,
Volker (A) |
6. |
Hackbusch,
Carsten |
7. |
Bloscheck,
Magnus |
8. |
Braun,
Guido |
9. |
Riedl,
Markus |
10. |
Olschewsky, Andreas (N) |
11. |
Baumhof,
Thomas (N) |
12. |
Ochs, Timo (N) |
13. |
Backstein,
Andreas |
14. |
Reichstaler,
Gerhard |
15. |
Schulze, Marc (N) |
16. |
Hohenhorst, Rudi
|
17. |
Meyer auf der Heide, Ralf |
18. |
Sieh, Ulrich (A) |
|
3. Liga
Gr.
A |
Platz |
Tabelle |
Spielplan |
1. |
Spilker,
Arnd |
2. |
Kulle,
Thomas (N) |
3. |
Becker, Michael |
4. |
Dümmler, Jörg & Marcel |
5. |
Fröhlich,
Patrick |
6. |
Fante,
Michael |
7. |
Ahlemeyer,
Jutta |
8. |
Lehmann,
Achim |
9. |
Wintermeier, Annette |
10. |
Schöler,
Christoph (N) |
11. |
Link,
Stefan |
12. |
Purps, Kornelius (A) |
13. |
Kressin, Urban |
14. |
Demand,
Oliver |
15. |
Team
Gemini |
16. |
Rentrop, Marco |
17. |
Lambracht, Frank (N) |
18. |
Laß,
Sören |
|
|
3. Liga
Gr. B |
Platz |
Tabelle |
Spielplan |
1. |
Wäldchen, Thorsten |
2. |
Dupke,
Axel |
3. |
Latzl,
Steffen |
4. |
Fernández, Katja
(N) |
5. |
Pavicic, Darko |
6. |
Schöning, Jerome
(N) |
7. |
Hemmersbach, Ralf (N) |
8. |
Jahrsen,
Thomas |
9. |
Trautwein, Heinz |
10. |
Bembenek,
Kerstin |
11. |
Wünsche,
Martin (N) |
12. |
Wickendick, Thomas
(N) |
13. |
Klein,
Thorsten |
14. |
Hermle, Harald |
15. |
Ludwig,
Frank (A) |
16. |
Nettingsmeier, Bernhard |
17. |
Rüter, Tim |
18. |
Backstein,
Lars (N) |
|
4. Liga
Gr. A |
Platz |
Tabelle |
Spielplan |
1. |
Devillers, Jeronimo (A) |
2. |
Devillers, Francois (A) |
3. |
Gross, Nicole |
4. |
Heinichen,
Volker |
5. |
Jankir, Juan (W) |
6. |
Gabriel |
7. |
Heising, Michael |
8. |
Taverner, Thorsten (A) |
9. |
Nettingsmeier, Eva Maria
(N) |
10. |
Miceli,
Andrea |
11. |
Wirth, Andre |
12. |
Sommer, Manfred
(N) |
13. |
Kern,
Susanne |
14. |
Grosch, Thomas |
15. |
Mock,
Rüdiger |
16. |
Kersting,
Karl-Josef |
17. |
Esterl, Benjamin (N) |
18. |
Wirth, Sibylle (N) |
|
|
4. Liga
Gr. B |
Platz |
Tabelle |
Spielplan |
1. |
Baumhof, Niklas |
2. |
Sladek,
Stefan |
3. |
Lilge, Jörg |
4. |
Wirtz-Kaltenberg, Petra
(N) |
5. |
Wei,
Jan van der (A) |
6. |
Kentsch,
Peter |
7. |
Raths, Daniel
(N) |
8. |
Ernst, Klaus (N) |
9. |
Vogel, Frank (A) |
10. |
Peter, Daniel |
11. |
Gertkämper, Jens |
12. |
Simon, Josef |
13. |
Arnhold, Oliver (N) |
14. |
Amelung, Jörg |
15. |
Barth, Hans (N) |
16. |
Preuß, Sebastian (N) |
17. |
Fratczak, Philipp |
18. |
Stiehler,
Hendrik |
|
|
4. Liga
Gr. C |
Platz |
Tabelle |
Spielplan |
1. |
Maczuga, Reinhard |
2. |
Bembenek, Anja |
3. |
Linke,
Rüdiger |
4. |
Teune,
Sven (A) |
5. |
Kick, Jürgen |
6. |
Bachmann, Micha (N) |
7. |
Hope, Chris (N) |
8. |
Chatziparaskewas,
Yvonne |
9. |
Hunger-Machnik,
Wolfgang |
10. |
Lutschin, Marco (N) |
11. |
Balg,
Sven |
12. |
Theiling,
Thomas |
13. |
Rosteck,
Jürgen |
14. |
Krczal, Wolfgang (A) |
15. |
Hiltl,
Jan Marcus |
16. |
Maczuga,
Robert |
17. |
Teune,
Gabi |
18. |
Wähner, Mark (N) |
|
zurück zur Startseite
Stand: 27. Juni 2020 20:45
|