Tipp-Liga-Übersicht - Saison 2021/22

Aktuelle "taktische-Aufstellung" in den Tipp-Ligen
1. Tipp-Liga
2. Tipp-Liga
3. Tipp-Liga Gr. A 3. Tipp-Liga Gr. B
  4. Tipp-Liga Gr. A     4. Tipp-Liga Gr. B     4. Tipp-Liga Gr. C     4. Tipp-Liga Gr. D  

                      1. Tipp-Liga                       
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Quade, Michael
2. Kordbarlag, Olaf
3. Chatziparaskewas, Stefan (TV)
4. Bembenek, Peter
5. Salzburg, Matthias (N)
6. Baur, Boris
7. Haensel, Peter
8. Dupke, Axel (N)
9. Przygoda, Thomas
10. Kentsch, Andreas
11. Damaschek, Peter
12. Lochbihler, Christoph
13. Potthoff, Sven
14. Brune, Stefan
15. Schulz, Jürgen
16. Köhler, Patrick
17. Wäldchen, Thorsten (N)
18. Combrink, Volker (N)

                      2. Tipp-Liga                       
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Link, Stefan (N)
2. Höhn, Marcel (A)
3. Lotze, Michael
4. Olschewsky, Andreas
5. Backstein, Andreas
6. Bembenek, Sven  (A)
7. Schöning, Jerome (N)
8. Schulze, Marc (N)
9. Mohns, Sandra (A)
10. Bloscheck, Magnus
11. Baumhof, Thomas
12. Kulle, Thomas
13. Salvador, Massimo
14. Bloscheck, Roland  (A)
15. Sladek, Stefan (N)
16. Riedl, Markus
17. Ochs, Timo
18. Reichstaler, Gerhard

3. Tipp-Liga

                  Gruppe A                   
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Hemmersbach, Ralf
2. Lutschin, Marco (N)
3. Devillers, Jeronimo
4. Latzl, Steffen
5. Jahrsen, Thomas
6. Pavicic, Darko
7. Kressin, Urban
8. Braun, Guido (A)
9. Devillers, Francois
10. Wünsche, Martin
11. Wickendick, Thomas
12. Gross, Nicole (N)
13. Backstein, Lars (N)
14. Klein, Thorsten
15. Thiel, Theo (A)
16. Schöler, Christoph
17. Fernández, Katja
18. Heising, Michael (N)
19. Kick, Jürgen (N)
20. Trautwein, Heinz
                                                                 
                   Gruppe B                    
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Schall, Sascha (N)
2. Meyer auf der Heide, Ralf
3. Bembenek, Anja
4. Wirtz-Kaltenberg, Petra (N)
5. Maczuga, Robert (N)
6. Maczuga, Reinhard
7. Dümmler, Jörg & Marcel
8. Ahlemeyer, Jutta
9. Team Gemini
10. Sieh, Ulrich
11. Hohenhorst, Rudi
12. Fröhlich, Patrick
13. Wirth, Sibylle (N)
14. Purps, Kornelius
15. Erbarth, Maximilian (N)
16. Hackbusch, Carsten (A)
17. Laß, Sören (N)
18. Lehmann, Achim
19. Spilker, Arnd (A)
20. Fante, Michael

4. Tipp-Liga
                  Gruppe A                                                                Gruppe B                                                                Gruppe C                                                                Gruppe D                   
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Linke, Rüdiger

1.

Lerche, Rasmus (N)

1.

Kersting, Karl-Josef

1.

Lambracht, Frank
2. Rosteck, Jürgen 2. Lüdemann, Christian (N) 2. P., Martin (N) 2. Wisskopp, Alexander
3. Bembenek, Kerstin (A) 3. Baumhof, Niklas (A) 3. Demand, Oliver (A) 3. Woyk, Hans Gerd
4. Fratczak, Philipp 4. Kohz, Jan (N) 4. Taverner, Thorsten 4. Bieger, Nora (N)
5. Krczal, Wolfgang 5. Barth, Hans 5. Heinichen, Volker 5. Ludwig, Frank (A)
6. Hermle, Harald (A) 6. Hunger-Machnik, Wolfgang 6. Hiltl, Jan Marcus 6. Simon, Josef
7. Wähner, Mark 7. Rentrop, Marco 7. Wintermeier, Annette (A) 7. Wei, Hendrik van der
8. Chatziparaskewas, Yvonne 8. Ernst, Klaus 8. Miceli, Andrea 8. Müller, Kim Thomas (N)
9. Nettingsmeier, Bernhard 9. Wirth, Andre 9. Vogel, Frank 9. Bennemann, Tobias
10. Hope, Chris 10. Grosch, Thomas 10. Hemmersbach, Christoph (N) 10. Siebenhüner, Alexander
11. Mantas, Stephan (N) 11. Lilge, Jörg 11. Esterl, Benjamin 11. Kahn, Noah (N)
12. Kern, Susanne 12. Peter, Daniel 12. Hemmersbach, Svenja (N) 12. Wei, Jos van der (N)
13. Varga, Gabor 13. Gertkämper, Jens 13. Teune, Sven 13. Wei, Jan van der
14. Krüger, Marko (N) 14. Mika, Peter 14. Theiling, Thomas 14. Amelung, Jörg
15. Bachmann, Micha 15. Mika, Jonny 15. Stiehler, Hendrik 15. Balg, Sven
16. Nettingsmeier, Eva Maria 16. Preuß, Sebastian (P) 16. Teune, Gabi 16. Morgenstern, Sascha
17. Edwards, Eddie (N) 17. Kock, Sascha 17. Gabriel 17. Erbarth, Felix
18. Schmid, Timo 18. Kaltenberg, Tom (N) 18. Stade, Frank 18. Kentsch, Peter
 

TV = Titelverteidger, N = Neuling / Aufsteiger, A = Absteiger, W = Wiedereinsteiger, P = Tipp-Liga-Pokalsieger

zur Saison 2021/22 abgemeldet: 
Michael, Becker, Jannis Bembenek, Florian Decken, Kristian Dopheide, Juan Jankir, Benjamin Magofsky, Manfred Sommer, Jörg Stellbrink, Daniel Raths & Timm Woyk, 

zurück zur Startseite

Autor: Sven Bembenek, sven.bembenek@online.de
Stand: 19. September 2021 07:44