Tipp-Liga-Übersicht - Saison 2022/23

                      1. Tipp-Liga                       
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Schulz, Jürgen
2. Köhler, Patrick
3. Combrink, Volker
4. Haensel, Peter
5. Bloscheck, Roland  (N)
6. Quade, Michael
7. Baur, Boris
8. Kordbarlag, Olaf
9. Chatziparaskewas, Stefan
10. Backstein, Andreas (N)
11. Damaschek, Peter
12. Przygoda, Thomas
13. Lotze, Michael (N)
14. Wäldchen, Thorsten
15. Salzburg, Matthias
16. Bembenek, Sven  (N)
17. Dupke, Axel (TV)
18. Bembenek, Peter

2. Tipp-Liga

                  Gruppe A                   
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Wickendick, Thomas (N)
2. Riedl, Markus
3. Salvador, Massimo
4. Ochs, Timo
5. Hackbusch, Carsten (N)
6. Heising, Michael (N)
7. Baumhof, Thomas
8. Wirtz-Kaltenberg, Petra (N)
9. Kentsch, Andreas (A)
10. Thiel, Theo (N)
11. Höhn, Marcel
12. Reichstaler, Gerhard
13. Wirth, Sibylle (N)
14. Mohns, Sandra
15. Maczuga, Robert (N)
16. Bembenek, Anja (N, P)
17. Purps, Kornelius (N)
18. Potthoff, Sven (A)
                                                                 
                  Gruppe B                   
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Hemmersbach, Ralf (N)
2. Team Gemini (N)
3. Link, Stefan
4. Lochbihler, Christoph (A)
5. Pavicic, Darko (N)
6. Kressin, Urban (N)
7. Hohenhorst, Rudi (N)
8. Schulze, Marc
9. Meyer auf der Heide, Ralf (N)
10. Kulle, Thomas
11. Kick, Jürgen (N)
12. Schöning, Jerome
13. Laß, Sören (N)
14. Lutschin, Marco (N)
15. Bloscheck, Magnus
16. Brune, Stefan (A)
17. Sladek, Stefan
18. Olschewsky, Andreas

3. Tipp-Liga

                  Gruppe A                   
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Stade, Frank (N)
2. Lerche, Rasmus (N)
3. Lambracht, Frank (N)
4. Fante, Michael
5. Sieh, Ulrich
6. Wünsche, Martin
7. Lüdemann, Christian (N)
8. Spilker, Arnd
9. Barth, Hans (N)
10. Dümmler, Jörg
11. Baumhof, Niklas (N)
12. Simon, Josef (N)
13. Gross, Nicole
14. Jahrsen, Thomas
15. Ernst, Klaus (N)
16. Müller, Kim Thomas (N)
17. Schall, Sascha
18. Maczuga, Reinhard
                                                                 
                  Gruppe B                   
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Trautwein, Heinz
2. Latzl, Steffen
3. Woyk, Hans Gerd (N)
4. Demand, Oliver (N)
5. Siebenhüner, Alexander (N)
6. Ahlemeyer, Jutta
7. Miceli, Andrea (N)
8. Klein, Thorsten
9. Heinichen, Volker (N)
10. Krczal, Wolfgang (N)
11. Backstein, Lars
12. Lehmann, Achim
13. Schöler, Christoph
14. Fernández, Katja
15. Braun, Guido
16. Chatziparaskewas, Yvonne (N)
17. Kersting, Karl-Josef
18. Fratczak, Philipp (N)

4. Tipp-Liga
                  Gruppe A                                                                Gruppe B                                                                Gruppe C                                                                Gruppe D                   
Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan Platz

Tabelle

Spielplan

1.

Gertkämper, Jens

1.

Morgenstern, Sascha

1.

Wirth, Andre

1.

Kern, Susanne
2. Grosch, Thomas 2. Hemmersbach, Christoph 2. Teune, Sven 2. Hermle, Harald
3. Magofsky, Benjamin (W) 3. Krüger, Marko 3. Kohl, Yasemin (N) 3. Hunger-Machnik, Wolfgang
4. Mika, Jonny 4. Wei, Jan van der 4. Teune, Gabi 4. Kohz, Jan
5. Kottkamp, Martin (N) 5. Groth, Michael (N) 5. Peter, Daniel 5. Hiltl, Jan Marcus
6. Preuß, Sebastian 6. Kahn, Noah 6. Rosteck, Jürgen 6. Amelung, Jörg
7. Wintermeier, Annette 7. Erbarth, Felix 7. Theiling, Thomas 7. Kowalke, André (N)
8. Bembenek, Marie (W) 8. Ludwig, Frank 8. Dupke, Sabine (N) 8. Linke, Rüdiger
9. Bachmann, Micha 9. Bennemann, Tobias 9. Esterl, Benjamin 9. Bieger, Nora
10. Lilge, Jörg 10. Mantas, Stephan 10. Vogel, Frank 10. Nettingsmeier, Bernhard
11. Rottmann, Elke 11. Tippwürfel (N) 11. Woyk, Timm (W) 11. Varga, Gabor
12. Mika, Peter 12. Taverner, Thorsten 12. Schall, Karl-Louis (N) 12. Gabriel
13. Schütz, Christopher (N) 13. Balg, Sven 13. Rentrop, Marco 13. Hope, Chris
14. Kaltenberg, Tom 14. Wei, Hendrik van der 14. Wisskopp, Alexander 14. Kentsch, Peter
15. Wähner, Mark 15. Hemmersbach, Svenja 15. Duschneit, Lena (N) 15. Nettingsmeier, Eva Maria
16. Bembenek, Kerstin 16. Stiehler, Hendrik
 

TV = Titelverteidger, N = Neuling / Aufsteiger, A = Absteiger, W = Wiedereinsteiger, P = Tipp-Liga-Pokalsieger

zur Saison 2022/23 abgemeldet: 
Jeronimo Deillers, Francois Devillers, Eddie Edwards, Maximilian Erbarth, Patrick Fröhlich, Sascha Kock, Martin P., Timo Schmid, Jos van der Wei

zurück zur Startseite

Autor: Sven Bembenek, sven.bembenek@online.de
Stand: 14. November 2022 06:25